Live Scores - Scoocer Results

UEFA Champions League

Bodo/Glimt بودو/غليمت
Not Started
15:00
Rīgas FS ريجاس اف سي
Panevėžys Panevėžys
Not Started
15:30
Jagiellonia جاغيلونيا بياليستوك
Lincoln Red Imps FC لينكولن ريد امبس
Not Started
16:00
Qarabag كارباغ اغدام
Apoel Nicosia أبويل نيقوسيا
Not Started
17:00
Petrocub بيتروكوب
Malmo FF مالمو
Not Started
17:00
KI Klaksvik كي كلاكسفيك
FCSB ستيوا بوخارست
Not Started
17:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv ماكابي تل أبيب
Dynamo Kyiv دينامو كييف
Not Started
18:00
FK Partizan بارتيزان بلجراد
UE Santa Coloma سانتا كولوما
Not Started
18:00
FC Midtjylland ميتييلاند
Ferencvarosi TC فرينكفاروزي
Not Started
18:00
The New Saints ذا نيو سينتس
FC Lugano لوغانو
Not Started
18:30
Fenerbahce فنربخشة
Shamrock Rovers شامروك روفرز
Not Started
19:00
Sparta Praha سبارتا براغ

CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Racing Montevideo Racing Montevideo
Not Started
22:00
Huachipato هواتشيباتو

Liga Profesional Argentina

Deportivo Riestra ديبرتيفو ريسترا
Not Started
18:00
Argentinos JRS ارجنتينوس جونيورز
Gimnasia L.P. جيمناسيا لابلاتا
Not Started
21:45
San Lorenzo سان لورينزو
Newells Old Boys نيولز أولد بويز
Not Started
21:45
Independ. Rivadavia انديبندينتي ريفاديفا

League Cup

Aberdeen أبردين
Not Started
18:45
Airdrie United Airdrie United
East Kilbride East Kilbride
Not Started
18:45
Queen of the South كوين اوف ذا ساوث
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
Not Started
18:45
Ayr Utd اير يونايتد
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
Not Started
18:45
Peterhead Peterhead
Queen's Park Queen's Park
Not Started
18:45
Elgin City Elgin City
Dundee دندي
Not Started
18:45
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Inverness CT إنفيرنيس
Not Started
18:45
Arbroath اربروث
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
Not Started
18:45
Livingston ليفينغستون
Spartans Spartans
Not Started
18:45
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
Alloa Athletic آلوا اتلتيك
Not Started
18:45
ST Johnstone سانت جونستون
East Fife East Fife
Not Started
18:45
Brechin Brechin
Montrose Montrose
Not Started
18:45
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
Partick بارتيك ثيسل
Not Started
18:45
Clyde Clyde
Hamilton Academical هاميلتون أكاديميكال
Not Started
18:45
Ross County روس كاونتى
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
Not Started
18:45
Stranraer Stranraer
Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
Not Started
19:00
Dundee Utd دندي يونايتد

CONCACAF U20

Cuba U20 كوبا - تحت 20 سنة
Finished
0 - 4
United States U20 الولايات المتحدة - تحت 20 سنة
Canada U20 كندا - تحت 20 سنة
Not Started
23:06
Dominican Republic U20 Dominican Republic U20

Friendlies Clubs

Bastia باستيا
TBD
00:00
Balagne بالانيي
Maritimo ماريتيمو
Not Started
09:30
Nacional ناسيونال
Adelaide United ادلايد يونايتد
Not Started
09:30
Cumberland United Cumberland United
Bristol Rovers بريستول روفيرز
Not Started
10:00
Bromley بروملي
Celta Vigo سلتا فيغو
Not Started
10:00
Sporting Gijon سبورتنغ خيخون
Bristol City بريستول سيتي
Not Started
11:00
Newport County نيو بورت
Rapperswil Rapperswil
Cancelled
12:00
FC Aarau FC Aarau
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
Not Started
12:00
Zemun Zemun
Tomislav Tomislav
Not Started
12:00
Solin Solin
Willem II فيليم 2
Cancelled
13:00
Roda رودا كيركراده
West Brom ويست بروميتش ألبيون
Not Started
13:00
Blackpool بلاكبول
Vitesse فيتيسه أرنهيم
Not Started
13:00
Ashdod Ashdod
Chrudim Chrudim
Not Started
13:00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy
Not Started
14:00
Inhulets انهولت بيتروف
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar
Not Started
14:00
Chernihiv تشيرنيهيف
Mamelodi Sundowns ماميلودي صن داونز
Not Started
14:00
Cardiff كارديف سيتي
Veres Rivne فيريش ريفنا
Not Started
14:00
Lokomotiv Kyiv Lokomotiv Kyiv
Norrby IF Norrby IF
Not Started
14:15
Jonkopings Sodra يونشوبنجز سودرا
Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR
Not Started
15:00
Rizespor تشايكور ريزا سبور
Zorya Luhansk زوريا لوهانسك
Not Started
15:00
Al Taawon التعاون
Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi
Not Started
15:00
Täfteå Täfteå
Brønshøj Brønshøj
Cancelled
16:00
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
Not Started
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Brønshøj Brønshøj
Not Started
16:00
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
LAC-Inter LAC-Inter
Not Started
16:00
Union Mauer Union Mauer
falkenbergs FF فالكنبيرجس
Not Started
16:00
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
Germania Egestorf جيرمانيا ايغيستورف
Not Started
16:30
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Las Palmas لاس بالماس
Not Started
16:30
Al Sadd السد
Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
Not Started
17:00
Lübeck II Lübeck II
Sturm Graz شتورم غراتس
Not Started
17:00
FC Porto بورتو
Dinamo Zagreb دينامو زغرب
Not Started
17:00
Vardar Skopje فاردار
Schwaz Schwaz
Not Started
17:00
Silz / Mötz Silz / Mötz
Villarreal II فياريال 2
Not Started
17:00
Lleida Esportiu لييدا ايسبورتيو
Angelholms FF Angelholms FF
Not Started
17:00
Astrio Astrio
Delémont Delémont
Not Started
17:30
Sochaux سوشو
Chelsea U21 تشيلسي - أقل من 20 سنة
Not Started
17:30
Mansfield Town مانسفيلد تاون
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Not Started
17:30
Tienen Tienen
Weymouth ويموث
Not Started
18:00
Eastleigh Eastleigh
Ijsselmeervogels Ijsselmeervogels
Not Started
18:00
Telstar تلستار
Stevenage ستيفنيج
Not Started
18:00
Coventry كوفنتري سيتي
Harrogate Town هاروجيت تاون
Not Started
18:00
Sheffield Utd شيفيلد يونايتد
Nottingham Forest نوتينغهام فورست
Not Started
18:00
Millwall ميلوول
Gimnástica Segoviana خيمناستيك سيغوفيانا
Not Started
18:00
Valladolid بلد الوليد
Ourense CF Ourense CF
Not Started
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
Boston United بوسطن يونايتد
Not Started
18:00
Peterborough بيتربورو يونايتد
Bottesford Town بوتيسفورد تاون
Not Started
18:00
Scunthorpe سكونثورب يونايتد
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
Not Started
18:00
Union Titus Petange بيتانج
Barendrecht باريندريتشت
Not Started
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
Eemdijk إيمدييك
Not Started
18:00
Spakenburg سباكينبورج
Odder Odder
Not Started
18:00
Lyseng Lyseng
Loughgall Loughgall
Not Started
18:30
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
Southport ساوثبورت
Not Started
18:30
Oldham أولدهام أتلتيك
Curzon Ashton كورزون أشتون
Not Started
18:30
AFC Fylde اي اف سي فيلدي
Barrow بارو
Not Started
18:30
Stockport County ستوكبورت كونتي
Dollingstown Dollingstown
Not Started
18:30
Glenavon FC Glenavon FC
Crewe كرو ألكساندرا
Not Started
18:30
Stoke City ستوك سيتي
Wealdstone ويلدستون
Not Started
18:30
Crawley Town كرولي تاون
Woking وكينغ
Not Started
18:30
Reading ريدينغ
Alfreton Town ألفريتون تاون
Not Started
18:30
Rotherham روثيرهام يونايتد
Annagh United Annagh United
Not Started
18:30
Ballymena United باليمينا يونايتد
Darlington 1883 دارلينج 1883
Not Started
18:30
York يورك سيتي
Chorley شورلي
Not Started
18:30
Bolton بولتون واندررز
Worksop Town وركسوب تاون
Not Started
18:30
Pontefract Collieries بونتفراكت كوليريز
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
Not Started
18:30
Lewes لويس
Penybont Penybont
Not Started
18:30
Afan Lido Afan Lido
Parkgate Parkgate
Not Started
18:30
Cleethorpes Town كليثوربس تاون
Blyth Town Blyth Town
Not Started
18:30
Blyth Spartans بلايث سبارتانز
Boreham Wood بوريهام وود
Not Started
18:30
Brentford U21 Brentford U21
Didcot Town Didcot Town
Not Started
18:30
Hemel Hempstead Town هيميل هيمبستيد تاون
Evesham United إيفيشام يونايتد
Not Started
18:30
Redditch United ريديتش يونايتد
Guisborough Town جويس بوروغ تاون
Not Started
18:30
Whitby Town ويتبي تاون
Heaton Stannington Heaton Stannington
Cancelled
18:30
Blyth Town Blyth Town
Morpeth Town موربيث تاون
Not Started
18:30
Ashington AFC أشينغتون
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Not Started
18:30
South Shields ساوث شيلدز
Stockton Town Stockton Town
Not Started
18:30
Spennymoor Town سبينيمور تاون
Oxford City أكسفورد سيتي
Not Started
18:45
Sutton Utd ساتون يونايتد
Hungerford Town هنجرفورد تاون
Not Started
18:45
Cheltenham تشيلتنهام تاون
Radcliffe رادكليف
Not Started
18:45
FC Halifax Town هاليفاكس تاون
Tonbridge Angels تونبريدج أنغلز
Not Started
18:45
Ebbsfleet United إبسفليت يونايتد
Altrincham ألترينتشام
Not Started
18:45
Salford City سالفورد سيتي
Macclesfield ماكليس فيلد تون
Not Started
18:45
Rochdale روتشدیل
Aldershot Town ألدرشوت تاون
Not Started
18:45
Bristol City بريستول سيتي
Tamworth تامورث
Not Started
18:45
Kidderminster Harriers كيدرمينستر هاريرز
Dartford دارتفورد
Not Started
18:45
Gillingham غيلينغهام
Carrick Rangers كاريك رانجيرس
Not Started
18:45
Bangor Bangor
Armagh City Armagh City
Not Started
18:45
Portadown Portadown
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
Not Started
18:45
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
Doncaster دونكاستر روفرز
Not Started
18:45
Hull City هال سيتي
Shrewsbury شروزبري تاون
Not Started
18:45
Leicester ليستر سيتي
Halesowen Town هاليسوين تاون
Not Started
18:45
Solihull Moors سوليهل مورس
Metropolitan Police ميتروبوليتان بوليس
Not Started
18:45
Hampton & Richmond هامبتون & ريتشموند
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Not Started
18:45
Mickleover Sports ميكلوفر سبورتس
Marlow مارلو
Not Started
18:45
Mickleover Sports ميكلوفر سبورتس
Bishop's Stortford بيشوب ستراتفورد
Not Started
18:45
Welling United ويلينج يونايتد
Canvey Island كانفي آيلاند
Not Started
18:45
Aveley Aveley
Needham Market نيدهام ماركيت
Not Started
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent برايتلينجسي ريجنت
Trafford ترافورد
Not Started
18:45
United of Manchester اتحاد مانشستر
Harborough Town Harborough Town
Not Started
18:45
Brackley Town برايكلاي تاون
Buxton بوكستون
Not Started
18:45
Matlock Town ماتلوك تاون
Ascot United أسكوت يونايتد
Not Started
18:45
Virginia Water Virginia Water
Braintree برينتري
Not Started
18:45
Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21
Cheshunt تشيشونت
Not Started
18:45
Ware واير
Chippenham Town تشبنهام تاون
Not Started
18:45
Swindon Supermarine سويندون سوبرمارين
Cirencester Town سيرنسستر تاون
Not Started
18:45
Gloucester City غلوستر سيتي
Clevedon Town كليفدون تاون
Not Started
18:45
Taunton Town تاونتون تاون
Corinthian-Casuals كورينثيان كاجوال
Not Started
18:45
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
Corinthian كورينثيان
Not Started
18:45
Margate مارغيت
Gresley جريسلي
Not Started
18:45
Nuneaton Town نونيتون تاون
Hereford Pegasus Hereford Pegasus
Not Started
18:45
Barry Town باري تاون
Ilkeston Town إلكستون تاون
Not Started
18:45
Belper Town بيلبر تاون
Liversedge Liversedge
Not Started
18:45
Scarborough Athletic سكاربورو أتلتيك
Melksham Town ميلكشام تاون
Not Started
18:45
Bath City باث سيتي
Nostell MW Nostell MW
Not Started
18:45
Frickley Athletic فريكلي اتليتيك
Royston Town رويستون تاون
Not Started
18:45
St Albans City ألبانز سيتي
Soham Town Rangers سوهام تاون رينجرز
Not Started
18:45
King's Lynn Town كينجز لين تاون
VCD Athletic في سي دي اثلتيك
Not Started
18:45
Sheppey United Sheppey United
Weston-super-Mare ويستون سوبر مير
Not Started
18:45
Bristol City U21 Bristol City U21
Witham Town ويتهام تاون
Not Started
18:45
Billericay Town بيليريكاي تاون
Yaxley ياكسلي
Not Started
18:45
Peterborough Sports بيتربورو سبورتس
Sporting CP سبورتينج لشبونة
Not Started
19:30
Sevilla إشبيلية
Mafra مافرا
Not Started
23:00
1º Dezembro ديزيمبرو 1
Manchester City مانشستر سيتي
Not Started
23:30
Celtic سيلتيك

UEFA Europa Conference League

Ballkani بالكاني
Not Started
16:00
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
FC Differdange 03 ديفردينج -03
Not Started
17:00
Ordabasy اورداباسي شيماكنت
Virtus Virtus
Not Started
19:00
Flora Tallinn فلورا تالين

Hesgoal TV to watch sports live for free. Football Live Today & Soccer Streams.

Hesgoal TV is a free site for sports streaming, LiveTV and livescores. We are pleased to give you the opportunity to follow many sporting events from around the world, anywhere on any device.

Hesgoal TV covers all major leagues, provides streams for all available platforms: online, desktop, mobile. You will also receive latest results, match statistics, important kick-off notifications for your favorite teams in most competitions.

Where to watch Football Online?

Hesgoal TV to watch every game of the best leagues on TV, access to which is absolutely free and no registration is required.